Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci turnaje

Střelci turnaje Interal Cup

 

      

       

          4.Góly: M.Nyarjas (1.FC Jistebnice)

                        M.Kevický (ABB Jablonec)

  3.Góly:B.Krbec (FC Prostějov United)

                I.Uhlarik M.Kesanopoulos (Milwaukee Boys)

                J.Furtok (FK Uchiha konina)

                J.Vinař (Fimbre)

                L.Kukla (Bats Hooligans)

   2.Góly:I.Pecen, E.Furini (Fimbre)

                       T.Krzeminski, S.Wrona (Bats Hooligans)

                I.Rác (Milwaukee Boys)

               A.Veselka (Co vy Ameteri)

               Q.Bei (FC Prostějov United)

               W.Krzeminski, P.Michalczak (FC Media Inter)

               D.Záruba, A.Bilski (R790MK3MS2)

               B.Kučera (FC Lucachov)

               Z.Boruc (ABB Jablonec)

               K.Eszes, M.Majkowski ,A Niewiadomski,T.Janonis (FK BOWL)

                J.Pilař (Milwaukee Boys)

            1.Gól:L.Holeček, ,C.Bílek, K.Domarski (R790MK3MS2)

               M.Karcz, V.Zubec (FK BOWL)

               J.Kaszuba,A Niewiadomski,Š.Nežádal (FK BOWL)

               P.Sztenkiel,W.Frydlewicz,F.Soltys (FC Media Inter)

               A.Rejman,C.Mucha (FC Media Inter)

               P.Voříšek,M.Tomica  (Co vy Ameteri)

               I.Kocjan,R.Tušl,T.Mádr,H.Příhoda (Milwaukee Boys)

               P.Bobek,M.Mika (FC Lucachov)

               N.Kočí,J.Janoušek,P.Bárta,J.Vojáček (FC Lucachov)

               J.Ryzner,B.Wágner,J.Jireš,B.Burian (1.FC Jistebnice)

               A.Azevedo,D.Vlk,A.Tureček(1.FC Jistebnice)

               R.Vaněk,A.Žemlička (Rosnicky)

               R.Hadimrška,A.Dolina,T.Kubát (FC Liberecky Slovan)

               K.Van den Broeck (FC Liberecky Slovan)

               I.Domagala,L.Macák,K.Bosák (FK Dalešice)

               A.Lux,V.Brousek,M.Podubecký (Kryštof team)

               R.Topolský,D.Pavelek,D.Praus (POLABINY 4)

               B.Totín,D.Sivulka (POLABINY 4)

               L.Lopata,E.Rybarczyk (FC Prostějov United)

               D.Vlk,J.Woznica,R.Munzar,B.Doupěta,A.Lomjanský (Fimbre)

               D.Tomczyk, A.Prukala,V.Drtina,P.Michalczak (Bats Hooligans)

               R.Rácz (ABB Jablonec)

               K.Ryš,V.Čapek,D.Paták,F.Sivek (1.FC Trnka)

               G.Myczka,E.CHlupatý (Yorkshire)

               L.Kabát,G.Ducháč (1.Fc Unambie)